Elternvertreter/-innen

Ernennung der Mitglieder der Klassenräte für das Schuljahr 2017/18

 

Klasse

Elternvertreter/-in

Tochter/Sohn d. Elternvertreter/-in

Sozialwissenschaftliches Gymnasium

S 1A

Andergassen Edith

Egger Doris

Andergassen Mair Maximilian

Plattner Nadin

S 1B

Gasser Michael

Schwabl Verena

Gasser Sofie

Schwabl Cainelli Lisa

S 1C

Leitgeb Harald

Preyer Ingrid

Leitgeb Nora

Mengin Franziska

S 1D

Ceolan Christine

Götsch Inge

Gamper Lena

Götsch Anna

SV 1

Odi in Tartarotti Eliana

Pallabazzer Renate

Tartarotti Jens

Giovanazzi Melanie

S 2A

Nerpas Franco

Frei Gabriela

Nerpas Natalie

Dissertori Karin

S 2B

Ohler Birgit

Schweigkofler Gertrud

Vonmetz Magdalena

Canestrini Daniela

S 2C

Delvai Josef

Introvigne Barbara

Delvai Anna

Katonono Maleika

S 2D

Grandi Caterina

Kainberger Elke

Messerschmidt Ulrich

Steger Simon

S 3A

Augschöll Ulrike

Kalser Ingrid

Berg Janina

Cassetti Andrea

S 3B

Gatti Daniela

Kusstatscher Elisabeth

Stimpfl Christian

Feichter Katharina

S 3C

Federer Monika

Mairl Helga

Mair Katharina

Mairl Julia

S 3D

Feichter Reinhard

Plunger Klara

Feichter Sophia

Arce Manuela

S 4A

Graf Karl

Mayr-Gartner Ruth

Graf Sarah

Gartner Eva

S 4B

Kofler Eva

/

Aberham Thomas

/

S 4C

Lezuo Ivan

Oberrauch Bernhard

Lezuo Sonja

Oberrauch Flora

S 5A

Pernstich Murer Ingrid

Winkler Karin

Murer Sandra

Depaoli Lena

S 5B

Dibiasi Judith

Hohenbühel Reuss Caroline

Calliari Clemnes

Hohenbühel Johannes

S 5C

Brunner Margot

Unterkofler Maria

Meraner Nora

Puff Verena

S 5D

Blasbichler Klaus

Gegenfurtner Birgit

Blasbichler Silvia

Höller Miriam

Fachoberschule für Tourismus

T 1A

Stieler Helga

Domanegg Monika

Maffei Isabel

Domanegg Lena

T 1B

Gruber Sabine

Tutzer Günther

Bonetti Sara

Tutzer Carmen

T 2A

Kob Jetti

Dalvai Silke

Tessadri Myrtha

Vaja Magdalena

T 2B

Mair Huberta

Zelger Christina

Albenberger Miriam

Pichler Maximilian

T 3A

Greif Olga

Zöschg Annamaria

Melchiori Lara

D’Amico Michaela

T 3B

Malojer Karlheinz

Sattler Andrea

Malojer Julia

Resch Lea

T 4A

Kühbacher Monica

Trebo Sabina

Zuffo Sarah

Ganzerla Alessia

T 4B

Schrott Dieter

Von Mörl Magdalena

Schrott Lisa

Angerer Michael

T 5A

Aster Inge

Filippi Astrid

Aberer Angelika

Franzelin Greta

T 5B

Hell Roswitha/

Enderle Tobias/